Rangliste 2023

Platz Vor
woche
05.06.2023
29.Spieltag
  Æ Letzter
Spieltag
Gesamt-
punkte
Spieltage gew. verl.. Ramsch Max Min Preisskat
Gewinn
1   1      Olbertz, Waltraud   1.211   1149   2422   2   26   3   1   1273   1.149   0  
2   2      Prochnau,Siegfried    1.086   869   28230   26   287   60   17   1670   418   121  
3   3      Stuht, Stefan    1.025   1534   21534   21   224   45   5   1696   630   74  
4   4      Küssner, Klaus    1.009   1252   28250   28   289   64   15   1795   266   65  
5   6      Arendt, Axel   1.005   1509   17089   17   182   44   12   1539   512   38  
6   11      Jeßen,Willi   989   1453   14838   15   184   50   13   1726   -3   76  
7   5      Busch,Rudi   972   885   24310   25   243   51   17   1725   372   0  
8   10      Sick,Monika   966   1201   25120   26   256   67   28   1610   339   57  
9   8      Maksymczuk,M   963   1043   25045   26   280   69   14   1862   77   70  
10   9      Pötschick, Rolf   962   1021   25974   27   257   58   14   1655   -169   95  
11   7      Schaub,Rainer   962   570   20193   21   184   33   11   1503   489   41  
12   13      Behrends, Renate   961   1344   27883   29   254   56   20   1779   247   0  
13   12      Glashoff, Reiner   953   994   13342   14   130   24   8   1568   -48   0  
14   15      Rademacher,Uwe   946   1275   24604   26   260   59   19   1699   170   0  
15   14      Hüfe,Rainer   939   1386   25354   27   265   57   10   1627   283   72  
16   16      Völckers,Michael    928   585   13913   15   147   40   10   1366   426   50  
17   18      Messner,Hartwig   919   974   25731   28   256   63   19   1668   9   0  
18   19      Gestram, Anja   901   914   13511   15   152   37   6   1621   -62   0  
19   17      Otte,Jürgen   893   214   21437   24   225   53   16   1570   214   0  
20   22      Tremöhlen,Wilhelm   877   890   18414   21   192   44   14   1393   472   0  
21   21      Krenz, Bruno   873   602   21827   25   245   75   31   1818   312   0  
22   23      Klopoter,Bernd   865   668   14708   17   157   43   12   1773   38   24  
23   20      Gloy, Werner   844   419   8442   10   97   25   7   1361   370   25  
24   24      Meyer,Ralph   842   621   16842   20   200   51   10   1289   94   0  
25   25      Dreyer,Evelyn   716   628   13599   19   139   51   26   1438   -56   0  
26   27      Drumm,Andeas   706   1037   14829   21   162   51   7   1400   -68   0  
27   26      Drumm-Krause,Sigrid   684   251   12987   19   135   47   21   1325   -3   0  

Tischverteilung
12.06.2023   30.Spieltag

 

Tisch 1

 

Tisch 4

 

Tisch 7

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 Stuht, Stefan

1534

 

Glashoff, Reiner

994

 

Gloy, Werner

419

Arendt, Axel

1509

 

Messner,Hartwig

974

 

Drumm-Krause,Sigrid

251

Jeßen,Willi

1453

 

Gestram, Anja

914

 

Otte,Jürgen

214

Hüfe,Rainer

1386

 

Tremöhlen,Wilhelm

890

 

 

 

 

 

           

Tisch 2

 

Tisch 5

 

Tisch 8

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 Behrends, Renate

1344

 

Busch,Rudi

885

 

 

 

Rademacher,Uwe

1275

 

Prochnau,Siegfried

869

 

 

 

Küssner, Klaus

1252

 

Klopoter,Bernd

668

 

 

 

Sick,Monika

1201

 

Dreyer,Evelyn

628

 

 

 

 

 

           

Tisch 3

 

Tisch 6

 

Tisch 9

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 

 

letzter Spieltag

 Olbertz, Waltraud

1149

 

Meyer,Ralph

621

 

 

 

Maksymczuk,M

1043

 

Krenz, Bruno

602

 

 

 

Drumm,Andeas

1037

 

Völckers,Michael

585

 

 

 

Pötschick, Rolf

1021

 

Schaub,Rainer

570

 

 

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
Glashütter Markt Asse